Past Presidents
2015 Paul Horton*
2014 Melissa Depriest, Staff*
2013 Casey Lunceford, Administrator*
2012 Katie Brodhead, Faculty*
2011 Patricia Profeta, Administrator*
2010 Nicholas Brown, Staff
2009 Patty Gagliano, Faculty*
2008 Mike Pelitera, Staff*
2007 Adriene Jefferson, Administrator*
2006 Alice Serey, Faculty
2005 Kevin Hoeffner, Staff
2004 Brandon Gilliland, Administrator
2003 Garrett Johnson, Faculty
2002 Diana Comacho, Staff
2001 Al Roberts, Administrator
2000 Veronica Toppin, Faculty
1999 Melissa Payne, Staff
1998 Ray Considine, Administrator
1997 Fran Mimms, Faculty
1996 Daniel Bird, Staff
1995 Rudy Widman, Administrator
1994 Jane Howard, Faculty
1993 Flossie Jackson, Staff
1992 Jack Maxwell, Administrator
1991 Dan Strumas, Faculty
1990 Mike Dashosh, Staff
1989 Ray Isenburg, Administrator
1988 Marge Bowers, Faculty
1987 Ceil Gearhardt, Staff
1986 Andre Hawkins, Administrator
1985 Karen Allen, Faculty
1984 Gerry Mock, Staff
1983 Allen Baldree
1982 Cathy Capezza, Staff
1981 Marcy Archer
1980 Gene Brown
1979 Sylvaia Wolff
1978 Robbyn Wirth, Staff
1976 Rudy Widman, Administrator
1975 Edwin Massey, Faculty
2014 Melissa Depriest, Staff*
2013 Casey Lunceford, Administrator*
2012 Katie Brodhead, Faculty*
2011 Patricia Profeta, Administrator*
2010 Nicholas Brown, Staff
2009 Patty Gagliano, Faculty*
2008 Mike Pelitera, Staff*
2007 Adriene Jefferson, Administrator*
2006 Alice Serey, Faculty
2005 Kevin Hoeffner, Staff
2004 Brandon Gilliland, Administrator
2003 Garrett Johnson, Faculty
2002 Diana Comacho, Staff
2001 Al Roberts, Administrator
2000 Veronica Toppin, Faculty
1999 Melissa Payne, Staff
1998 Ray Considine, Administrator
1997 Fran Mimms, Faculty
1996 Daniel Bird, Staff
1995 Rudy Widman, Administrator
1994 Jane Howard, Faculty
1993 Flossie Jackson, Staff
1992 Jack Maxwell, Administrator
1991 Dan Strumas, Faculty
1990 Mike Dashosh, Staff
1989 Ray Isenburg, Administrator
1988 Marge Bowers, Faculty
1987 Ceil Gearhardt, Staff
1986 Andre Hawkins, Administrator
1985 Karen Allen, Faculty
1984 Gerry Mock, Staff
1983 Allen Baldree
1982 Cathy Capezza, Staff
1981 Marcy Archer
1980 Gene Brown
1979 Sylvaia Wolff
1978 Robbyn Wirth, Staff
1976 Rudy Widman, Administrator
1975 Edwin Massey, Faculty
*Denotes Outstanding Chapter of the Year winner